Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Crowder, Marcus
Assistant Principal
Gibson, Amanda
Principal

Support Staff

Ashwell, Sara
Instructional Assistant
Bonds, Bruce
Custodian
Bower, Gretchen
EL Teacher
Casey, Lucinda
Vision Teacher
Chester, Allison
School Counselor
Clark, Nathaneal
Instructional Assistant
DeBord, Martha
Speech/Language Pathologist
Dooley, Justin
Custodian
Duckwall, Carolyn
Instructional Assistant
Filipovic, Radojka
Custodian
Fox, Jennifer
Instructional Assistant
Fraze, Sarah
Garland, Carrie
Guard, Charlene
Instructional Assistant
Jordan, James
Custodian
Linkous, Jenny
Instructional Assistant
Loving, Melissa
Secretary - School Counseling
Martin, Hannah
Instructional Assistant
Millard, Lindsey
School Nurse
Reed, Danielle
Richmond, Alexis
Ricker, Robin
Instructional Assistant
Shaner, Stacy
Instructional Assistant
Snyder, Heather
Instructional Assistant

Teaching Staff

Ashby, Rebecca
School Librarian
Basham, Traci
Fifth Grade Teacher
Chadd, Dana
Secretary
Chauvin, Jeanne
Fourth Grade Teacher
Coffey, Pamela
First Grade Teacher
Crowder, Marcus
Assistant Principal
Dallas, David
PE Teacher
DiFusco-Funk, Natalie
Third Grade Teacher
Dishaw, Leslie
First Grade Teacher
Edwards, Shannon
Fourth Grade Teacher
Erickson, Julie
Second Grade Teacher
Fedison, John
PE Teacher
Gauck, Tarri
Fourth Grade Teacher
Gish, Beverlie
Fifth Grade Teacher
Harmon, Ashley
Art Teacher
Harshbarger, Jennifer
Third Grade Teacher
Hedley, Christina
Kindergarten Teacher
Henzey, Karey
Special Education Teacher
Hutchinson, Alexis
Special Education Teacher
Lawrence, Elizabeth
Kindergarten Teacher
Luton, Adrian
First Grade Teacher
Mahan, Kimberly
Second Grade Teacher
Mutcheson, Elizabeth
Third Grade Teacher
Myers, Jodie
Reading Specialist
Nicely, Beverly
Gifted Teacher
Nimmo, Stephanie
Fifth Grade Teacher
Quesinberry, Sarah
Physical Education Teacher
Ramirez, Maryanne
Special Education Teacher
Robertson, Christine
First Grade Teacher
Routt, Christine
Kindergarten Teacher
Sheppard, Amy
Fourth Grade Teacher
Smith, Kristen
Music Teacher
Smith, Melanie
Reading Specialist
Sutherland, Lisa
Second Grade Teacher
Taibbi, Christopher
Gifted Teacher
Watty, Devon
Second Grade Teacher
Webb, Kameron
Kindergarten Teacher
Wells, Branden
ITRT